Burnley |
22 : 00Hoãn |
Leicester |
Gabon |
1 – 1 |
Ghana
Ghana
|
Nigeria |
3 – 1 |
Sudan Sudan |
Ternana |
2 – 4 |
Ascoli Ascoli |
Luton Town |
3 – 2 |
Bournemouth Bournemouth |
Cardiff City |
0 – 1 |
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers |
Parma |
20 : 00Hoãn |
Crotone Crotone |
Cittadella |
20 : 00Hoãn |
Cosenza Cosenza |
Cremonese |
2 – 0 |
Como Como |
Reggina |
0 – 2 |
Brescia Brescia |
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC |
21 : 00 |
Perugia Perugia |
Frosinone |
21 : 00 |
L.R. Vicenza Virtus L.R. Vicenza Virtus |
Middlesbrough |
2 – 1 |
Reading Reading |
Millwall |
0 – 1 |
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest |
Peterborough United |
1 – 4 |
Coventry City Coventry City |
Preston North End |
1 – 1 |
Birmingham City Birmingham City |
Queens Park |
1 – 0 |
West Brom West Brom |
Barnsley |
22 : 00Hoãn |
Blackpool Blackpool |
Derby County |
2 – 0 |
Sheffield United Sheffield United |
Fulham |
6 – 2 |
Bristol City Bristol City |
Huddersfield |
1 – 1 |
Swansea Swansea |
Pisa |
1 – 3 |
Frosinone Frosinone |
Gent |
2 – 2 |
Kortrijk Kortrijk |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
22 : 15Hoãn |
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen |
Boavista |
1 – 1 |
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente |
Besiktas |
1 – 0 |
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK |
Yeni Malatyaspor |
1 – 2 |
Goztepe Goztepe |
PEC Zwolle |
2 – 0 |
Willem II Willem II |
Adana Demirspor |
1 – 1 |
Kayserispor Kayserispor |
Casa Pia |
0 – 1 |
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu |
Sivasspor |
1 – 1 |
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor |
Fatih Karagumruk |
2 – 0 |
Rizespor Rizespor |
Penafiel |
4 – 3 |
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense |
Antalyaspor |
1 – 1 |
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce |
Istanbul Basaksehir |
23 : 00Hoãn |
Konyaspor Konyaspor |
Menemenspor |
1 – 1 |
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor |
Dynamo Dresden |
1 – 1 |
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV |
Hansa Rostock |
0 – 1 |
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 |
Almere City FC |
0 – 4 |
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade |
Excelsior |
0 – 0 |
De Graafschap De Graafschap |
FC Eindhoven |
4 – 0 |
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht |
FC Emmen |
02 : 00Hoãn |
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
|
NAC Breda |
0 – 0 |
FC Volendam FC Volendam |
Telstar |
2 – 1 |
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht |
VVV-Venlo |
1 – 4 |
Jong PSV Jong PSV |
Denizlispor |
0 – 1 |
Manisa FK Manisa FK |
1. FC Nuremberg |
1 – 2 |
Paderborn Paderborn |
Bremen |
3 – 0 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf |
St. Pauli |
2 – 2 |
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue |
Bremen |
19 : 30 |
Fortuna Fortuna |
Nuernberg |
19 : 30 |
Paderborn Paderborn |
Istanbulspor |
1 – 0 |
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor |
Airdrieonians |
3 – 2 |
Falkirk Falkirk |
Alloa Athletic |
1 – 1 |
Queen’s Park Queen’s Park |
Cove Rangers |
1 – 0 |
Montrose Montrose |
Dumbarton |
2 – 0 |
East Fife East Fife |
Peterhead |
1 – 1 |
Clyde Clyde |
A.D.Haag |
2 – 0 |
TOP Oss TOP Oss |
Kocaelispor |
1 – 2 |
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu |
Ai-xơ-len |
1 – 5 |
Hàn Quốc Nước Hàn |
Persela Lamongan |
1 – 1 |
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta |
Central Coast Mariners |
13 : 05Hoãn |
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets |
Sydney FC |
1 – 1 |
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC |
Adelaide United |
2 – 2 |
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC |
Perth Glory |
18 : 05Hoãn |
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix |
Bala Town |
02 : 45Hoãn |
Caernarfon Caernarfon |
Flint Town United |
02 : 45Hoãn |
Connah’s Quay Connah’s Quay |
Newtown |
02 : 45Hoãn |
Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University |
Penybont |
02 : 45Hoãn |
Barry Town Barry Town |
TNS |
02 : 45Hoãn |
Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids AFC |
Aberystwyth |
03 : 00Hoãn |
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest |
PAEEK |
2 – 2 |
Larnaca Larnaca |
Olympiakos Nicosia |
1 – 2 |
Pafos FC Pafos FC |
Asteras Tripolis |
1 – 0 |
NFC Volos NFC Volos |
Lamia |
2 – 1 |
Ionikos Ionikos |
Cailungo |
21 : 00Hoãn |
Faetano Faetano |
S.S. Murata |
21 : 00Hoãn |
Virtus Acquaviva Virtus Acquaviva |
SP Libertas
|
21 : 00Hoãn |
Folgore Folgore |